Fiber Optic Patch Cords
10 of 26 items
Fiber Optic Patch Cords - OM2
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2511-01
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM2 50/125 µ, 1m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2511-02
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM2 50/125 µ, 2m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2511-03
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM2 50/125 µ, 3m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2511-10
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM2 50/125 µ, 10m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2512-01
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 1 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2512-02
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 2 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2512-03
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 3 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2522-01
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 1 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2522-02
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 2 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2522-03
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 3 m
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
10 of 26 items