Fiber Optic Patch Cords
10 of 49 items
Fiber Optic Patch Cords - OS2
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2911-01
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2911-02
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2912-01
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2912-02
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2912-03
FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2922-01
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2922-02
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2922-03
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2922-05
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 5 m
Manufacturer part no.: DK-2922-10
FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 10 m
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
10 of 49 items